Histoire  des Armes familiales du Labourd par ordre alphabetique
A B C D E G H I J L  M O R S T  U V


Ahetze-Agueza

Ainhoa- Hirigoyen

Anglet-Angueleta

Arbonne -Amezqueta

Arcangues- Aragorry

Arcangues-Arangois

Arcangue-Seigneurs de...

Ascain_ Monségur

Ascain-Ascanio

Ascain-Narbat

Bardos- La Salle

Bardos-Etcheverry

Bardos-Suhigaray

Bayonne-A'Court

Bayonne-Aguerre

Bayonne-Aguerre

Bayonne-Alexandre

Allemand-Lavigerie

Bayonne-Alvaro

Bayonne-Argout

Bayonne-Arretche

Bayonne-Aspremont d'Orque

Bayonne

Bayonne-Barnavelt

Bayonne-Basterretche

Bayonne-Batz

Bayonne-Beauvau de rivau

Bayonne-Behic

Bayonne-Bergougnan

Bayonne-Bedbeder

Bayonne-Boby

Bayonne-Boursier

Bayonne-Brandou

Bayonne-Brethous

Bayonne- Bruix

Bayonne-Brunet

Bayonne-Carvailho

Bayonne-Carvailho

Bayonne-Castelnau

Bayonne-Castera

Bayonne-Castro

Bayonne- Collègiale St esprit

Bayonne-Cortiade

Bayonne-D'Aleman

Bayonne-Dantés

Bayonne-Daymar

Bayonne -Delaunay

Bayonne-Dolhonde

Bayonne-Dubrocq

Bayonne-Dulivier

Bayonne-Dumoutier

Bayonne-Duretche

Bayonne-Durier

Bayonne-Duvergier de Hauranne

Bayonne-Erdoy

Bayonne-Etxeberri

Bayonne-Evêché de Bayonne

Bayonne-Ferreire

Bayonne-Gaillardie

Bayonne-Galart

Bayonne-Gilibert

Bayonne-Gomez

Bayonne-Grenier

Bayonne-Harriague

Bayonne-Hilière

Bayonne-La voyre

Bayonne-Laborde

Bayonne-Lacroix de Ravignan

Baonne-Laduch

Bayonne-Lafont Cavallero

Bayonne-Lalande

Bayonne-Lalande (alias)

Bayonne- Lalande-Gayon

Bayonne- Laroquette

Bayonne-Larre

Bayonne- Larreteguy

Bayonne-Larrezet

Bayonne- Lespès de Hureaux

Bayonne-Lesseps

Bayonne-Liger

Bayonne- Lopès Gomez Brito

Bayonne-Lopés Silva

Bayonne-Louis

Bayonne-Luc

Bayonne-Manuel

Bayonne-Marigné

Bayonne-Merndez Dacosta

Bayonne-Mendez Dacosta

Bayonne-Mimiague

Bayonne-Moracin

Bayonne-Olivera

Bayonne-Olives

Bayonne-Pincquevert

Bayonne-Pirègre Brandon

Bayonne-Pontac

Bayonne-Rodrigues Cardoze

Bayonne-Rodrigue Silva

Bayonne -Roll Montpellier

Bayonne-Romatet

Bayonne -Sault

Bayonne-Sorhaindo

Bayonne-Tastet

Bayonne-Terrade

Bayonne-Thibaud

Bayonne-Verdalle

Bayonne-Verdier

Bayonne-Vergier

Bayonne-Vinatier

Bayonne-Visnich

Bayonne-Sauvestre

Biarritz- Ayarroa

Biarritz- Ziloeta

Bidache- Gramont

Bidache- Gramont-Aster

Bonloc-Guichenne

Briscous- La Salle

Cambo- Aguerre

Cambo- Burlastea

Cambo- Burlasteaberri

Cambo- Etchegoyen

Cambo-Ibarrat Etchegoyen

Cambo-Luro

Cambo-Luro (alias)

Ciboure-Larralde-Diusteguy

Ciboure-Lopeteguy

Arcangues Seigneurs de

Espelette- Aguerroa

Espelette -Seigneurs de

Guétary - Acheson

Guiche- Dirassen

Guiche- Labadie

Guiche-Gaztelu-Albret

Guiche-Gaztelu-Beaumont

Halsou- Alsualde

Hasparren- Aguerria

Hasparren- Arribehaude

Hasparren- Arripe

Hasparren -Barrandegui

Hasparren- Cornu

Hasparren- Diharce

Hasparren- Eulate

Hasparren- Hody

Hasparren- Iraola

Hasparren- Lagarde

Hasparren -Sault Neuf

Hasparren- Trolliet

Hasparren- Trolliet (alias)

Hasparren-Mathieu

Hasparren-Missionnaires

Hasparren-Sault Vieux

Hasparren-Uhagon

Hendaye- Abbadie (Arrast)Thompson

Hendaye- Aguirregomezcorta

Hendaye-Pellot

Itxassou- Berroeta

Itxassou- Orondo

Larresore-Saint Martin

Larressore-Diesse

Macaye-Belsunce

Mendionde -Harreguy

Mendionde-Garro

Mendionde-Garro (alias)

Mendionde-Ibusty

Mouguerre-Aguerre

Saint Jean de Luz -Haraneder

Saint Jean de Luz- Haraneder (Jean de)

Saint Jean de Luz- Hody

Saint Jean de Luz-Etchegaray

Saint Pée sur Nivelle- Amezqueta

Saint Pée sur Nivelle- Caupenne d'Amou

Saint Pée sur Nivelle- Habans

Saint Pée sur Nivelle- Seigneurs de

Saint Pée sur Nivelle-alias Amezqueta

Saint Pée sur Nivelle-Seigneurs de (alias)

Saint Pierre d'Irube- Irube

Saint Pierre d'Irube- Lespès de Hureaux

Saint Pierre d'Irube- Roll Montpellier

Saint Pierre d'Irube-Belsunce

SaintPée sur Nivelle - Chacon ou Etchacon

Sare- Ibarrola

Sare-Lahet

Urcuit-Souhy

Urrugne -Aran

Urrugne- Montreal-Arazuri

Urrugne- Urtubie

Urrugne-Alzate

Urrugne-Gamboa

Urrugne-Montréal d'Urtubie

Urt-Lissalde

rt-Verges

Ustaritz- Arquie

Ustaritz -Beloki

Ustaritz -Berriotz

Ustaritz- Garat Dominique

Ustaritz- Garat Martin

Ustaritz- Ibarrart- Etchegoyen

Ustaritz- Larreguienea

Ustaritz- Sorhueta

Ustaritz-Haitze

Ustaritz-Haitze (alias)

Ustaritz-Hirigoyen

Ustaritz-Lalande

Ustaritz-Saint Esteben

Villefranque- Anxubero

Villefranque- Arrumiaga

Villefranque -Larralde